18, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+153.4%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+61.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1