Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+160.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties