9, VERNON PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+153.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+1.4%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1