Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-20.7%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties