Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+151.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,850
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties