104, BRIDGE STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.8%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+181.8%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+83.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1