FLAT 46, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+53.6%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+205.2%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+15.7%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1