Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOMERS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+85.2%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+14.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9AU
← Back to All Properties