Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SAGECROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+2.5%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+41.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AX
← Back to All Properties