Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LEIGHTON GARDENS, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+51.2%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8ND
← Back to All Properties