FLINT COTTAGE, THE COURTYARD, 19 - 21, WEST STREET, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 2LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.8%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+183.8%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 6 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1