29, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+121.4%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+39.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+43.1%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1