68, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+188.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250-20.7%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1