Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KENTMERE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GE
← Back to All Properties