Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+40.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties