Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TASWELL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,980
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£40,020 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£219,980
-15.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£40,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8HL
← Back to All Properties