Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CONWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-18.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+87.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5JG
← Back to All Properties