Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CREAMERY COURT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2UA
← Back to All Properties