APARTMENT G11, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.0%
Price Change
-£77,941 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-51.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,941+191.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,441 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1