Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHOCKLEY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,495
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5RP
← Back to All Properties