91, REDWING ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£151,500+21.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 25 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1