33, SOUTH WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+199.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 5 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1