30, NEWTON WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+120.6%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1