Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST MARYS ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+59.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+99.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5DA
← Back to All Properties