115, HAVENBAULK LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 4AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,500+22.5%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1