Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+60.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties