Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NETHERPENNS, MAIN ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+8.1%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7SS
← Back to All Properties