Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MADEIRA WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+9.8%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+17.8%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties