Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, KEEL, BRIDGE WHARF, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,800
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8LU
← Back to All Properties