Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SENWICK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+41.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+46.4%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+118.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NJ
← Back to All Properties