23, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9EN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,500+25.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£310,500+40.5%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£221,000+11.6%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+108.2%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+45.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1