58, ULLSWATER ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+24.6%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+124.7%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1