Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAMBARDES, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.8%
Price Change
+£302,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+188.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£302,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8HX
← Back to All Properties