53, SUFFOLK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£63,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+41.6%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,800+21.4%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1