Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WESTLANDS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.7%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+380.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3NW
← Back to All Properties