JENAN, WYATTS GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£727,000+95.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1