Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BOURNE PLACE, 101, EASTWORTH ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-9.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+0.4%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8DE
← Back to All Properties