5, HUGHES STANTON WAY, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 2HQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+27.1%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000+43.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-34.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+147.1%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+32.5%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1