Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KNEBWORTH GATE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£29,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+14.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,330
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8DF
← Back to All Properties