73, HIMLEY GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.6%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+288.6%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+77.7%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1