BASEMENT FLAT, 112, HYTHE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+100.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+44.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1