Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CLAXTON COURT, TIDEYS MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+63.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8WB
← Back to All Properties