Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£222,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+215.7%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£222,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties