Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, 9, THE UPPER DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.3%
Price Change
-£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£40,000
-92.3%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Other
-£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 2 December 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6GR
← Back to All Properties