Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NAVIGATION DRIVE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FS
← Back to All Properties