Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+23.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties