Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ASHDENE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
+47.4%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
-2.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EP
← Back to All Properties