Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+59.6%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+89.5%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+72.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YL
← Back to All Properties