3, KINGFISHERS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+97.7%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+14.4%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1