Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FISH LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+17.2%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AH
← Back to All Properties